Kids Bowl Free League
7/21/2021    Week 4 of 6
Page 1
Wednesday   4:00 pm
Lanes 1 - 6
BATT FAMILY FUN CENTER
Team Standings In Each Division
Points
Points
Team
Pins +
Scratch
High Scratch
High HDCP
Place
Lane
#
Team Name
Won
Lost
Avg
HDCP
HDCP
Pins
10     30
10     30
Bumpers
1
1
1
Bumper Buddies 1
10
2
363
393
6089
2999
407
796
789
1546
2
2
2
Bumper Buddies 2
2
10
329
423
5933
2547
346
667
770
1515
Youth
1
4
5
Kakashi Ninjas
9
3
284
462
5267
2392
442
822
791
1520
2
6
3
Youth 1
8
4
341
412
6003
2835
424
801
788
1556
3
5
6
Jr. Strikers
4
8
271
475
4503
1631
306
594
790
1562
4
3
4
Youth 2
0
12
338
415
2983
1359
373
695
779
1507
Review of Last Week's Bowling.....
HDCP
HDCP
HDCP
Last Wk
HDCP
HDCP
HDCP
Last Wk
Lanes
Team Name
-1-
-2-
Total
WON
Team Name
-1-
-2-
Total
WON
1-2
Bumper Buddies 2
770
745
1515
2
<--->
Bumper Buddies 1
711
789
1500
1
3-4
Kakashi Ninjas
769
717
1486
3
<--->
Jr. Strikers
735
715
1450
0
5-6
Youth 1
788
768
1556
3
<--->
Youth 2
769
707
1476
0
Lane Assignments
1-2
3-4
5-6
Wk05  07/28
  1-  2
  4-  5
  6-  3
Wk06  08/04
  2-  1
  5-  3
  4-  6
Last Week's Top Scores
Team Division #1 - Bumpers
Team Scratch Game
Team Scratch Series
Team Handicap Game
Team Handicap Series
399
Bumper Buddies 1
720
Bumper Buddies 1
789
Bumper Buddies 1
1515
Bumper Buddies 2
346
Bumper Buddies 2
667
Bumper Buddies 2
770
Bumper Buddies 2
1500
Bumper Buddies 1
Team Division #2 - Youth
Team Scratch Game
Team Scratch Series
Team Handicap Game
Team Handicap Series
370
Youth 1
720
Youth 1
788
Youth 1
1556
Youth 1
363
Youth 2
664
Youth 2
769
Youth 2
1486
Kakashi Ninjas
769
Kakashi Ninjas
Bumpers Div 1
Scratch Game
Scratch Series
Handicap Game
Handicap Series
Boys
112
Parker Thomas
208
Sawyer Shackleford
210
Parker Thomas
389
Yerai DeJesus
111
Sawyer Shackleford
177
Parker Thomas
202
Yerai DeJesus
388
Sawyer Shackleford
93
Yerai DeJesus
171
Yerai DeJesus
201
Sawyer Shackleford
377
Dawson Kelly
Youth Div 2
Scratch Game
Scratch Series
Handicap Game
Handicap Series
Boys
110
Joshua Parliment
199
Joshua Parliment
222
Brantley Rodriguez
417
Brantley Rodriguez
108
Brantley Rodriguez
189
Brantley Rodriguez
214
Fireball Flanagan-Kemp
396
Fireball Flanagan-Kemp
100
Zamiear Higgins
160
Fireball Flanagan-Kemp
192
Jacob Tittle
367
Jacob Tittle
Girls
112
Electric Flanagan-Kemp
222
Electric Flanagan-Kemp
201
Kezia DeJesus
392
Electric Flanagan-Kemp
97
Jayden Register
176
Kezia DeJesus
197
Electric Flanagan-Kemp
392
Kezia DeJesus
93
Kezia DeJesus
164
Jayden Register
173
Leah Rodriguez
333
Leah Rodriguez
Individual High Averages
Bumpers Div 1
Boys
101.83
Sawyer Shackleford
90.33
Parker Thomas
81.00
Yerai DeJesus
Youth Div 2
Boys
100.25
Joshua Parliment
81.00
Jackson Register
80.33
Brantley Rodriguez
Girls
106.75
Electric Flanagan-Kemp
83.75
Jayden Register
82.13
Kezia DeJesus
Season High Scores
Team Division #1 - Bumpers
Team Scratch Game
Team Scratch Series
Team Handicap Game
Team Handicap Series
407
Bumper Buddies 1
796
Bumper Buddies 1
789
Bumper Buddies 1
1546
Bumper Buddies 1
346
Bumper Buddies 2
667
Bumper Buddies 2
770
Bumper Buddies 2
1515
Bumper Buddies 2
Team Division #2 - Youth
Team Scratch Game
Team Scratch Series
Team Handicap Game
Team Handicap Series
BLS-2021/AS 33.06.02 licensed to BARBARA BATT - BATT FAMILY FUN CENTER
BLS-2021/AS 33.06.02 licensed to BARBARA BATT - BATT FAMILY FUN CENTER
BLS-2021/AS 33.06.02 licensed to BARBARA BATT - BATT FAMILY FUN CENTER
BLS-2021/AS 33.06.02 licensed to BARBARA BATT - BATT FAMILY FUN CENTER
BLS-2021/AS 33.06.02 licensed to BARBARA BATT - BATT FAMILY FUN CENTER
BLS-2021/AS 33.06.02 licensed to BARBARA BATT - BATT FAMILY FUN CENTER
BLS-2021/AS 33.06.02 licensed to BARBARA BATT - BATT FAMILY FUN CENTER
BLS-2021/AS 33.06.02 licensed to BARBARA BATT - BATT FAMILY FUN CENTER
BLS-2021/AS 33.06.02 licensed to BARBARA BATT - BATT FAMILY FUN CENTER
7/22/2021  3:38 pm  Page 1 of 2

Kids Bowl Free League
7/21/2021    Week 4 of 6
Page 2
Team Scratch Game
Team Scratch Series
Team Handicap Game
Team Handicap Series
442
Kakashi Ninjas
822
Kakashi Ninjas
791
Kakashi Ninjas
1562
Jr. Strikers
424
Youth 1
801
Youth 1
790
Jr. Strikers
1556
Youth 1
Bumpers Div 1
Scratch Game
Scratch Series
Handicap Game
Handicap Series
Boys
112
Parker Thomas
208
Sawyer Shackleford
210
Parker Thomas
389
Yerai DeJesus
111
Sawyer Shackleford
196
Parker Thomas
202
Yerai DeJesus
388
Sawyer Shackleford
100
Grayson Thomas
185
Grayson Thomas
201
Sawyer Shackleford
377
Dawson Kelly
Youth Div 2
Scratch Game
Scratch Series
Handicap Game
Handicap Series
Boys
122
Joshua Parliment
202
Joshua Parliment
222
Brantley Rodriguez
417
Brantley Rodriguez
108
Brantley Rodriguez
189
Brantley Rodriguez
214
Fireball Flanagan-Kemp
396
Fireball Flanagan-Kemp
100
Zamiear Higgins
178
Jackson Register
192
Jacob Tittle
367
Jacob Tittle
Girls
120
Electric Flanagan-Kemp
229
Electric Flanagan-Kemp
201
Electric Flanagan-Kemp
392
Electric Flanagan-Kemp
100
Kezia DeJesus
188
Leah Rodriguez
201
Kezia DeJesus
392
Kezia DeJesus
97
Jayden Register
180
Kezia DeJesus
173
Leah Rodriguez
333
Leah Rodriguez
Team Rosters
High
High
HDCP
HDCP
HDCP
Name
Avg HDCP
Pins  Gms
Game
Sers
Game
Sers
-1-
-2-
Total
Total
1 - Bumper Buddies 1
Yerai DeJesus
81
107
486
6
93
171
202
389
78
93
171
389
Parker Thomas
90
99
542
6
112
196
210
373
65
112
177
373
Vacant
120
72
0
0
0
0
v120
v120
240
384
Grayson Thomas
72
115
437
6
100
185
185
354
58
74
132
354
2 - Bumper Buddies 2
Avonlea Gaylor
34
149
69
2
45
69
a34
a34
68
366
Vacant
120
72
146
2
79
146
v120
v120
240
384
Dawson A. Kelly
74
113
597
8
81
156
194
377
81
70
151
377
Sawyer Shackleford
101
89
611
6
111
208
201
388
111
97
208
388
3 - Youth 1
Fireball Flanagan-Kemp
72
115
435
6
96
160
214
396
96
64
160
396
Kezia DeJesus
82
106
657
8
100
180
201
392
83
93
176
392
Bubba Mincey Jr.
81
107
163
2
98
163
a81
a81
162
376
Electric Flanagan-Kemp
106
84
854
8
120
229
201
392
110
112
222
392
4 - Youth 2
Jayden Register
83
105
335
4
97
171
97
67
164
370
Brandon Parliment
74
113
299
4
93
155
93
62
155
385
Jackson Register
81
107
324
4
92
178
84
62
146
344
Joshua Parliment
100
90
401
4
122
202
89
110
199
377
5 - Kakashi Ninjas
Savannah Mahoney
36
147
147
4
52
83
28
36
64
350
Jacob D. Tittle
55
130
333
6
71
126
192
367
63
46
109
367
Zamiear Higgins
75
112
302
4
100
157
100
57
157
387
Mason Hall
118
73
355
3
139
216
a118
a118
236
382
6 - Jr. Strikers
Bennet Gaylor
46
138
92
2
53
92
a46
a46
92
368
Leah Rodriguez
75
112
450
6
95
188
173
333
54
67
121
333
Arya Rodriguez
70
117
423
6
89
171
169
332
59
53
112
332
Brantley Rodriguez
80
108
482
6
108
189
222
417
108
81
189
417
Temporary Substitutes   Division 1: Bumpers Div 1
Temporary Substitutes   Division 2: Youth Div 2
BLS-2021/AS 33.06.02 licensed to BARBARA BATT - BATT FAMILY FUN CENTER
BLS-2021/AS 33.06.02 licensed to BARBARA BATT - BATT FAMILY FUN CENTER
BLS-2021/AS 33.06.02 licensed to BARBARA BATT - BATT FAMILY FUN CENTER
BLS-2021/AS 33.06.02 licensed to BARBARA BATT - BATT FAMILY FUN CENTER
BLS-2021/AS 33.06.02 licensed to BARBARA BATT - BATT FAMILY FUN CENTER
BLS-2021/AS 33.06.02 licensed to BARBARA BATT - BATT FAMILY FUN CENTER
BLS-2021/AS 33.06.02 licensed to BARBARA BATT - BATT FAMILY FUN CENTER
BLS-2021/AS 33.06.02 licensed to BARBARA BATT - BATT FAMILY FUN CENTER
BLS-2021/AS 33.06.02 licensed to BARBARA BATT - BATT FAMILY FUN CENTER
7/22/2021  3:38 pm  Page 2 of 2